Районы Москвы и Области

Улицы МОСКВЫ

Одинцово

Дубки
Беловежская 600 800
Бобруйская 750 1000
Верейская 750 1000
Верхние Поля 1500 1800
Вяземская 600 800
Кубинка 600 800
М.Маклая 1250 1550
Минская 800 1100
Мосфильмовская 950 1250
Наметкина 1200 1500
Нежинская 800 1100
Рябиновая 750 1000
Толбухина 600 800
Ярцевская 700 900
800-летие Москвы 1600 1900
Одинцово Дубки Одинцово Дубки
Абабурово 500 500 Волоколамск 4200 4200
Абрамцево (Сергиев Посад) 3850 4200 Воробьи (поселок) 3350 3150
Автомобилист(Иславское) 950 750 Воронки 1000 1300
Акиньшино ( Киевское ш.) 900 900 Воскресенск 4900 5200
Аксиньино 1100 800 Воскресенское п.(Проф.ш.) 1400 1700
Акулово 250 250 Воскресенское с. (Рам.р-н) 3400 3700
Алабино 1500 1250 Востряково Домодедово 2350 2650
Александрова 750 1000 Востряковское кладбище 750 1050
Ангелово ( Красногор.р-н ) 1350 1650 Вырубово 400 500
Андреевское ( Одинц. р-н ) 2250 2000 Выхино 1750 2050
Апрелевка 1350 1050 Вяземы Большие 800 600
Архангельское 1000 1300 Вяземы Малые 800 600
Аристове ( Красногорский р-н ) 1600 1900 Газопровод 1250 1550
Баковка пос. мин.ш 350 500 Гарь — Покровское 1350 1050
Баковка ст. мож.ш 200 350 Гигирево (Одинц. р-н.) 2050 1750
Балабаново 3100 2800 Глаголево 1350 1100
Балашиха 2800 3100 Глазынино 250 350
Барвиха (на Рубл.ш) 500 750 Глухово 700 1000
Барвиха (подушк.ш) 350 650 Голицыне (Минское ш.) 900 700
Белая Дача 2050 2350 Голицыне (Можайское ш.) 800 600
Белозерово 1550 1250 Гольево 1000 1300
«БЕНИЛЮКС» ( К. П.) 1400 1700 Гольяново 2250 2550
Березки 350 200 Горки -10 750 550
Бескудниково 1750 2050 Горки -11 700 550
Бирюлево Восточное 1700 2000 Горки — 2 500 600
Бирюлево Западное 1700 2000 Горки — 5 ( Красногорский район ) 1600 1900
Битца 1600 1900 Горки — 6 700 1000
Болшево 2300 2600 Горки — 7 ( Красногорский район ) 1600 1900
Борки (Истринский р-н) 2000 1800 Горки — 8 550 350
Борки (Рублёвское ш.) 700 600 Горки — 9 700 600
Боровск 3400 3100 Городок -17 800 600
Бородино 3950 3650 Горышкино 950 750
Бородки 350 200 Грибанове 1300 1000
Братеево 1750 2100 Грибово 400 200
Брехово (Зеленоград) 1650 1950 Грязь 1250 950
Брехово(Крекшино) 900 700 Губкино 250 350
Брехово(Покровское) 1200 900 Гусарская Баллада 300 150
Бронницы 3700 4000 Давыдково (Боровское ш.) 750 700
Бузаево 700 600 Дарьино 600 400
Бузланово ( Красног. р-н ) 750 1000 Дачное 700 500
Буньково (Истринский р-н) 2200 2000 Дегунино 1600 1900
Бурцево (Наро-Фомин. р-н) 1250 950 Дедовск 1600 1900
Бутово Северное 1400 1700 «Десна» Дом отдыха 1500 1200
Бутово Южное 1600 1900 Дзержинский 1900 2200
Бутынь 1250 950 ‘Дипломат» 600 400
Валуево 1000 1000 Дмитров 3500 3800
Валуево Верхнее 1000 1000 Дмитровское (Красног. р-н) 900 1200
Валуево Нижнее 1000 1000 Долгопрудный 1650 1950
Ватутинки 1700 1400 Домодедово(город) 2050 2350
Введенское 1350 1100 Дорохове 2400 2100
Верея (Орехово-Зуево) 5600 5950 Дубки 300 150
Верея (Раменский район) 2450 2750 Дубки»Кубинка» 2200 1900
Верея по Можайке 3450 3150 Дунино 1000 800
Верхнее Отрадное 300 400 Дурыкино (Можайский р-н ) 4750 4750
Видное 1700 2050 Дурыкино (Солнечног. р-н ) 2250 2550
Владимир 9000 9000 Егорьевск 5400 5700
Власиха ч/з Лайково 300 500 Ершово 1500 1200
Власиха ч/з Перхушково 350 250 Жаворонки 650 500
ВНИИССОК 300 150 Железнодорожный 2750 3050
Внуково платформа 600 600 Жуковка деревня 500 800

 

 

Одинцово Дубки Одинцово Дубки
Жуковка корт 500 800 Крюково 350 200
Жуковский 2900 3200 Крюково (Истринский р-н) 2100 1900
Жулебино 2300 2600 Кубинка 1600 1300
Завидово 4750 5050 Кубинка (Новый городок) 1800 1500
Загорье ( Рублёвское ш.) 750 550 Кубинка (старый городок) 1700 1400
Загорье ( Царицино) 1750 2050 Кубинка (Сан.им.Герцена) 1800 1500
Зайцево 550 450 Кунцево — 4 600 750
Заречье (Сколково) 650 900 Кунцево (Тех.Центр) 600 750
Захарово 900 700 Купавна 3000 3300
Звенигород 1500 1200 Купавна старая 3200 3500
Звенигород ч/з Голицыне 1500 1200 Куркино 1400 1700
Здравница 400 200 Лайково (кладбище) 300 500
Здравница (Минское ш.) 550 350 Лайково деревня 350 550
Зеленая Роща 1300 1000 Лапино 450 300
Зеленоград 2200 2500 Лапино ( СНТ ) 650 500
Зеленый уголок (Горки-10) 1000 800 Лапино Град 450 300
Знаменское 500 600 Лапино Учитель 450 300
Ивановка 1100 850 Лапшинка (Внуково) 700 700
Ивантеевка 2600 2900 Ларюшино 1350 1050
Иглово 2100 1800 Лесное подворье (ГоркиЮ) 900 700
Изварино 550 550 Лесной Городок 400 200
Измалково 500 500 Лесные Дали (Аквар) 900 700
Икша 2650 2950 Летний Отдых 900 700
Ильинское 600 900 Лианозово 1650 1950
Ирбис ( Горки-10) 900 700 Ликино 600 400
Иславское 950 750 Липецк 16300 16300
Истра 2150 1850 Липки 1350 1100
Истра поселок 1300 1150 Лихоборы 1450 1750
Калининец 1250 950 Лобня 2000 2300
Калуга 6300 6300 Локотня 2050 1800
Кал чу га 500 650 Лохино 300 500
Капань 2300 2100 «ЛУЧ» ДПК 600 600
Капотня 1900 2200 Лызлово 500 600
Каринское 1950 1650 Лыткарино 2650 2950
Картмазово 900 900 Люберцы 2300 2600
Климовск 2150 2450 Малаховка 2600 2900
Клин 3850 4150 Малышево 3700 4000
«КЛУБ 2071″ (Крекшино) 900 650 Мамоново 300 500
Клязьма 2450 2750 Мамыри ( Калужское ш.) 1000 1300
«Княжье Озеро» ( кот.пос.) 1400 1700 Мамыри (Апрелевка) 1250 1050
Кобяково 1000 850 Марушкино 700 500
Козино 1250 950 Марфино 600 750
Кокошкино 650 550 Марьинка ( Красногор. р-н ) 1350 1650
Коломна 5250 5550 Маслово 950 750
Колюбакино 2550 2300 Матвейково 650 500
Коммунарка 1250 1550 МВТ (рюмочки) 600 600
Конаково 5800 6100 Мешково 800 800
Кончинино 3500 3800 Мирный ( Нахабино) 1600 1900
Коптево ( Серпухов.р-н) 4900 5200 Митино 1250 1550
Королёв 2250 2550 Митькино 900 700
Кострово ( Красногорский р-н ) 1500 1800 Михайловское 2650 2450
Косино 2300 2600 Михалкове 1200 1500
Кострово (Истринский р-н) 2600 2450 «Мичуринец» 500 600
Кострома 13300 13300 Можайск 3250 2950
Котельники 2000 2300 Молодёново 700 500
Котляково 2150 2450 Моники 1200 1500
Красково 2500 2800 Монино 3450 3750
Красная Пахра 1900 2200 Московский 750 900
Красновидово (Мож.р-н) 3700 3700 Мосрентген 1000 1300
Красновидово (Истр.р-н) 1800 1600 Мытищи 2200 2500
Красновидово-2 (Истр.р-н) 1800 1600 Мякинино 1000 1300
Красновидово-3 (Истр.р-н) 1800 1600 Назарьево 650 450
Красногорск 1200 1500 Наро-Осаново 1900 1700
Краснознаменск 800 600 Наро-Фоминск 2050 1900
Крёкшино 900 650 Нахабино 1550 1700
Крутицы 1850 1550 Немчиновка 650 850

 

Одинцово Дубки Одинцово Дубки
Немчиново 650 850 Путилково 1200 1500
НИИ Радио 1050 850 Пушкино 2350 2650
Николина Гора 950 750 Пыхтино 700 700
«Николино поле» (Кот.пос.) 450 250 Раздоры 500 800
«Николино» (Кот.посёлок) 700 450 Ракитки (Родник-1) 1400 1200
Николо-Урюпино 900 1100 Раменки ( МОСКВА) 1050 1350
Никольское 450 300 Раменское 3300 3600
Новоархангельское 1000 1300 Рассказовка 600 600
Новоглаголево 1600 1350 Рассудово 1450 1300
Ново-Дарьино 500 350 Реутов 2300 2600
Новоивановское 500 700 Ржев 9050 8750
Новокосино 2300 2600 РИИТА 500 300
Ново-Переделкино 750 900 Рождественно 400 700
Новый (Архангельское) 1000 1300 Рожновка 550 350
Новый Иерусалим 2400 2150 Ромашково 700 900
Ногинск 3700 4000 «Росинка» (к.п. Иславское) 950 750
Обнинск 3300 3100 Ростов 10500 10500
Обухове 3300 3600 Роща 1250 950
Огарёво 500 800 Рублево 700 1000
Одинцово 200 300 Руза 3250 2950
Одинцово пром.Зоны 250 350 Румянцево 950 1200
Орехово — Борисово 1750 2050 «САДКО» (Горки-10) 950 750
Орехово — Зуево 5600 5900 Сареево Большое 500 600
Осоргино 450 250 Сареево Малое 450 700
Островцы 2600 2900 Светлогорочка ( Красногор.р-н) 1500 1800
Отрада (Горки-10) 950 750 Светлые Горы ( Красногор.р-н) 1500 1800
Отрадное ( Красногор. р-н ) 1350 1650 Сельская Новь 750 550
Очаково 700 1000 Селятино 1450 1150
Павловская Слобода 1250 1550 Семенково 650 500
Павлово ( Истринский р-н ) 1200 1500 Сергеев Посад 4550 4850
Павловский Посад 4700 5000 Серебренный Бор 1050 1350
Палицы 1250 1000 Серпухов 4200 4500
Папушево (Горки-10) 950 750 Склады «Деллер» 450 500
Первомайское село 1200 900 Сколково 650 950
Первомайское (Истрин.р-н) 3100 2800 Скоротово 1250 1050
Переделки 400 650 Снегири 1900 2200
Переделкино 500 750 Солманово 400 200
Переславль Залеский 6300 6600 Солманово поле 400 200
Перово 1950 2250 Солнечногорск 2950 3250
Перхушково деревня 400 250 Солнцево 900 900
Перхушково платформа 350 200 Солослово 550 350
Перхушково( Церковь) 650 500 Сосновый Бор 400 400
Пестово 1550 1250 Сосны 950 750
Петелино 1300 1000 «СОСНЫ» Школа 550 350
Петрово-Дальнее 800 1000 Старое Косино 2300 2600
Пионерская 300 150 Строгино 1000 1300
Подлипки 1500 1200 Ступино 4550 4800
Подольск 1850 2150 Суздаль 9800 10100
Подушкино 250 550 Супонево 1500 1200
Поздняково 900 1100 Сурмино 1900 1600
Покровское(Можайское ш.) 1250 1050 Сходня (город) 1900 2200
Покровское ( Ново-риж.ш.) 1500 1800 Таганьково 700 450
Покровское Большое 900 900 Тарасково 1100 950
Полесье 550 350 Тарасовка 2450 2750
Поляны (Горки-10) 950 750 Татарки 1350 1050
Поречье (Горки-10) 950 750 Тверь 6650 6950
Поречье под Тучково 2300 2000 Тимошкино 1050 1350
Постниково 900 700 Толстопальцево 700 700
Прозорово ( Красног. р-н ) 750 1000 Томилино 2450 2750
Птичное 1300 1100 Торжок 9100 9400

 

Одинцово Дубки Одинцово Дубки
Трехгорка 350 500
«Три Кита» ( Т. Ц.) 500 700
Троицк 1550 1400
Троицкое (Звенигород) 2100 1800
Трубочеевка 400 200
Тула 7350 7650
Тучково 2450 2150
Уборы (ч/з Николину гору) 1150 900
Усово 500 800
Усово тупик 500 800
Успенское 700 500
Филимонки 1050 1050
Фирсановка 2100 2400
Фрязино 3000 3300
Химки 1400 1700
Хлюпино 1100 1000
Хованское Кладбище 1000 1300
Ховрино 1800 2100
Хотьково (Сергиев Посад) 3850 4150
Хутор (Одинцово) 350 550
Хутор Никанорово 350 550
Чапаевка 1750 1550
Часцы 1150 950
Черная грязь ( Ленин.ш.) 1750 2050
Чехов 3150 3450
Чигасово 950 750
Шараповка (Звенигород) 900 700
Шарапово ( Боровское ш.) 700 900
Шарапово ( Часцы) 1700 1400
Шатура 7350 7650
Шихово 1700 1400
Шишкин лес 1900 1750
Шульгине 450 750
Щедрино 650 500
Шелково 2600 2900
Щербинка 1600 1900
Электросталь 4000 4300
Электроугли 3150 3450
Этюд Фэмили Клаб 1350 1650
Юбилейный 2300 2600
Юдино 350 250
Юрлово (Пятницкое ш.) 1600 1900
Юшково 1250 950
Яковлевская 1450 1300
Ямищево 850 650
Яскино 250 350
Ястребки 1700 1400
Яхрома 3550 3850